MP Board 10th Topper List 2020 State District Wise MPBSE Result Top 10 Merit List @ mpresults.nic.in

MPBSC State Topper Rank List 2020

MP Board 10th Topper List 2020 State District Wise MPBSE Result Top 10 Merit List Download / Check Online @ www.mpbse.nic.in and www.mpresults.nic.in (Topper Merit List Released): The MPBSE 10th Class Result with Topper Merit List 2020 released by Madhya Pradesh Board of Secondary Education. Check here the MP Board 10th Class Result Topper Students Name, 1st 2nd 3rd Topper Marks Percentage, Top 10 / Ten Topper List and Also download the MP Board 10th Merit List 2020 District Wise Pdf.

MP Board 10th Merit List 2020 : Madhya Pradesh Board of Secondary Education (MPBSE) published the MP Board 10th Topper List 2020 on mpresult.nic.in. After Declared the MP Board Result, All Those Students are Very Excited to Check Topper Merit List. Dear Students The MP Board 10th Merit List 2020 Issued on MP Board Official Website After Released the MP 10th Result 2020. Students Can Check here MPBSE 10th Topper Students List, name, and Obtained Score Marks Below Article.

MP Board 10th Result 2020: Click Here (Available Now)

MPBSE 10th merit list 2020 District wise : मध्य प्रदेश बोर्ड ऑफ सेकेंड्री एजुकेशन (Madhya Pradesh Board of Secondary Education)। हालांकि, अब छात्रों का ज़्यादा इंतजार करने की जरूरत नहीं है। एमपी बोर्ड आज दोपहर 12 बजे कक्षा 10वीं का रिजल्ट घोषित कर दिया है। ऐसे में स्टूडेंट्स को लगातार ऑफ़िशियल वेबसाइट mpbse.nic.in या mpresults.nic.in पर विजिट करके अपना रिजल्ट देख सकते हैं। इस बार भी लड़कियों ने लड़कों से बेहतर प्रदर्शन किया है। छात्रों की अपेक्षा लड़कियों का सफलता प्रतिशत ज्यादा रहा। 65.87 प्रतिशत लड़कियां सफल रही हैं। वहीं कुल 62.84 प्रतिशत छात्र-छात्राएं सफल घोषित हुए हैं। मैरिट लिस्ट में 360 स्टूडेंट्स ने स्थान पाया है।

100 फीसदी अंक पाने वालों में 15 छात्र-छात्राएं शामिल हैं। ये हैं- भिंड के अभिनव शर्मा, गुना के लक्षदीप धाकड़, गुना के प्रियांश रघुवंशी, पुना के पवन भार्गव, पन्ना के चतुर कुमार, मंदसौ के हरिओम पाटिदार, उज्जैन की राजनंदीनी सक्सेना, उज्जैन के सिद्धार्थ सिंह, धार के हर्ष प्रताप सिंह, रायसेन की वेदिका, देहगांव के प्रशांत, सेमराकलां की कर्णिका मिश्रा, गंजबासौदा की देवांशी, विदिशा की मुस्कान और महू की कविता लोधी। इस साल कुल रिजल्ट 62.84 फीसदी रिजल्ट रहा है। हाईस्कूल परीक्षा में इस साल 62.84 फीसदी नियमित परीक्षार्थी तथा 16.95 फीसदी स्वाध्यायी परीक्षार्थी उत्तीर्ण रहे हैं। (नीचे देखिए पूरी Complete Toppers List)

MP board 10th toppers list 2020

  • 1st Rank – अभिनव शर्मा आत्मज श्री नीरज शर्मा (Roll No – 101329168) (Get Marks – 300 / 300)
  • 1st Rank – लक्षदीप धाकड़ आत्मज श्री कमल शिंह धाकड़ (Roll No – 101732313) (Get Marks – 300 / 300)
  • 1st Rank – प्रियांश रघुवंशी / श्री सुरेश रघुवंशी (Roll No – 101732848) (Get Marks – 300 / 300)
  • 1st Rank – पवन भार्गव / विजय भार्गव (Roll No – 101736161) (Get Marks – 300 / 300)
  • 1st Rank – चतुर त्रिपाठी / रामचंदर त्रिपाठी (Roll No – 102327944 ) (Get Marks – 300 / 300)
  • 1st Rank – हरिओम पाटीदार / अरविन्द पाटीदार (Roll No – 104131532 ) (Get Marks – 300 / 300)
  • 1st Rank – कु. राजनन्दनी सक्सेना / रजत सेक्सना (Roll No – 104430966) (Get Marks – 300 / 300)
  • 1st Rank – सिद्दार्थ सिंह शेखावत / सतपाल सिंह शेखावत (Roll No – 104436393) (Get Marks – 300 / 300)
  • 1st Rank – हर्ष प्रताप सिंह / दलीप सिंह (Roll No – 105232090) (Get Marks – 300 / 300)
  • 1st Rank – कु. कविता लोद्दी / चन्दन लोद्दी (Roll No – 105338158) (Get Marks – 300 / 300)

State level Combined merit list 

District wise merit list

Statistics

MP Board High School Certificate (HSC) Examination Result – 2020

Division wise Statistics

District wise Statistics

Agar Malwa Alirajpur  Anuppur
Ashoknagar Balaghat Barwani
Betul Bhind Bhopal 
Burhanpur Chhatarpur Chhindwara
Damoh Datia Dewas
Dhar Dindori Guna
Gwalior Harda Hoshangabad
Indore Jabalpur Jhabua
Katni Khandwa Khargone
Mandla Mandsaur Morena
Narsinghpur Neemuch Panna
Raisen Rajgarh Ratlam
Rewa Sagar Satna
Sehore Seoni Singrouli
Shahdol Shajapur dist/Sheopur
Shivpuri Sidhi Tikamgarh
Ujjain Umaria Vidisha

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*